Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Nina Angel

Gorgeous busty brunette Nina is Czech girl with a distince look of the exotic about her. She is a professional dancer in addition to being and up and coming model. So be prepared to be wowed as she shows you her best moves on VG. You can have Nina dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Nina's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Nina's Profile:Nina Angel, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38D/26/37
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 128 lb
Date of birth : 1991
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech Republic
AKA: Julia


Chinese Palace

Buy her full show


Nina Angel, Chinese Palace

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Lime Juice

Buy her full show


Nina Angel, Lime Juice

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sweet Angel

Buy her full show


Nina Angel, Sweet Angel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Trainee Teacher

Buy her full show


Nina Angel, Trainee Teacher

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Little Dragon

Buy her full show


Nina Angel, Little Dragon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Asian Flavour

Buy her full show


Nina Angel, Asian Flavour

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.