Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Nikky Case

Nikky began her career 2004, modelling for several erotic web sites. Since then she has appeared in many top magazines and was the cover girl of Penthouse in 2006. With one of the most perfect hour-glass figures in the business, Nikki is a favourite of many on VirtuaGirl. It's always a real pleasure to see her perform. You can have Nikky dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Nikky's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Nikky's Profile:Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35C/24/35
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 108 lb
Date of birth : 12 October 1983
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Sweet Irena, Irena Stevens, Irena Gesvindrová
Visit Nikky's official web site


Free Timel

Buy her full show


Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Free Time

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Blue Lagoon

Buy her full show


Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Blue Lagoon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sailor Girl

Buy her full show


Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Sailor Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Christmas Jewels

Buy her full show


Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Samantha Star, Christmas Jewels

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Scratch Me

Buy her full show


Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Scratch Me

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Lollipop

Buy her full show


Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Lollipop

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Highway Patrol

Buy her full show


Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Highway Patrol

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Honolulu

Buy her full show


Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Samantha Star, Honolulu

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Daytona

Buy her full show


Bernadette, Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Daytona

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.