Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Nikita

Nikita is a slim brown-eyed natural brunette, although she is blond in her VG shows. She began her career in 2007 at the age of 19 and is now an up and coming star of erotic entertainment, best known as Nikita Williams. You can have Nikita dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Nikita's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Nikita's Profile:Nikita Williams, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32A/25/36
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 15 July 1988
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Nikita Williams, Hock Nicolette, Lily Thoren, Lucy Bergman


Raspberry

Buy her full show


Nikita Williams, Raspberry

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Little Kitten

Buy her full show


Nikita Williams, Little Kitten

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Private Pool

Buy her full show


Nikita Williams, Private Pool

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Peppermint Tea

Buy her full show


Nikita Williams, Peppermint Tea

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Orange Candy

Buy her full show


Nikita Williams, Orange Candy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Big Love

Buy her full show


Nikita Williams, Big Love

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Raspberry" Wallpaper

Nikita Williams wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Orange Candy" Wallpaper

Nikita Williams wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Peppermint Tea" Wallpaper

Nikita Williams wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Private Pool" Wallpaper

Nikita Williams wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Little Kitten" Wallpaper

Nikita Williams wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Big Love" Wallpaper

Nikita Williams wallpaper