Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Nikita Valentin

Voluptuous blue eyed blond beauty Nikita is one of the more mature ladies to appear on VG. She is a very experienced performer who began her career as a model and adult movie star in 2000. She is now retired from the erotic entertainment business and works as a make up artist, but her VG shows are a lasting reminder of this gorgeous star's former career. You can have Nikita dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Nikita's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Nikita's Profile:Nikita Valentin, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34DD/25/37
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 127 lb
Date of birth : 19 April 1972
Place of Birth : Bratislava, Slovakia
AKA: Martina, Simone, Gabriella Tchequan, Gabriella Tchekan
Visit Nikita's official web site


Palm Island

Buy her full show


Nikita Valentin, Palm Island

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Forever Young

Buy her full show


Nikita Valentin, Forever Young

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Grayton Beach

Buy her full show


Nikita Valentin, Grayton Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Marine Attack

Buy her full show


Nikita Valentin, Marine Attack

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Devine Kiss

Buy her full show


Nikita Valentin, Devine Kiss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Night Patrol

Buy her full show


Nikita Valentin, Night Patrol

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.