Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Niky

This lovely blond is an established adult model and entertainer, better known as Niki Sand. She began her career in 2007 and is a veteran of VG's sister site, Deskbabes, where She was among the early girls to appear in 2010 and followed that with another successful set of shows in 2011. Now, three years later and even sexier than before, Niky makes a long overdue comeback with debut on Virtuagirl and is sure to wow VG fans with her noticeably more curvy, lucsious figure and fresh girl-next-dooor beauty. You can have Niky dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Niky's full VG shows. More Girls...

Niky's Profile:Niky, Niki Sand, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38B/26/37
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 125 lb
Date of birth : 15 January 1988
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Niki Sand, Nikol, Rosie

Review of Niky's shows


High Stamina

Buy her full show


Niki Sand, High Stamina

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Spring Cleaning

Buy her full show


Niki Sand, Spring Cleaning

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Date Night

Buy her full show


Niki Sand, Date Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Moonshine

Buy her full show


Niki Sand, Moonshine

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Tropical Sands

Buy her full show


Niki Sand, Tropical Sands

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Wild Flower

Buy her full show


Niki Sand, Wild Flower

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "High Stamina" Wallpaper

Niki Sand wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tropical Sands" Wallpaper

Niki Sand wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Moonshine" Wallpaper

Niki Sand wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Date Night" Wallpaper

Niki Sand wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Spring Cleaning" Wallpaper

Niki Sand wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Wild Flower" Wallpaper

Niki Sand wallpaper