Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Nici

Nici is a relative newcomer to the erotic entertainment scene haveing started her career at the age of 18 in late 2012. Since then she has become proficient in the art of erotic dancing despite her inexperience, and has modelled for some high profile sites such as the DDF Network. Now you can have her all to yourself as she dances and entertains you right on your desktop. You can have Nici dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Nici's full VG shows. More Girls...

Nici's Profile:Nici, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33/24/33
Height : 5' 3"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 24 June 1994
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Repuublic
AKA: Ti Sato, Nikola

Review of Nici's shows


Sexy Fishnets

Buy her full show


Nici, Sexy Fishnets

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Hip Chic

Buy her full show


Nici, Hip Chic

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Afterhours Club

Buy her full show


Nici, Afterhours Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Desert Oasis

Buy her full show


Nici, Desert Oasis

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Tasty Tangerine

Buy her full show


Nici, Tasty Tangerine

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Bora Bora

Buy her full show


Nici, Bora Bora

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Fishnets" Wallpaper

Nici wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tasty Tangerine" Wallpaper

Nici wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Desert Oasis" Wallpaper

Nici wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Afterhours Club" Wallpaper

Nici wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Hip Chic" Wallpaper

Nici wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bora Bora" Wallpaper

Nici wallpaper