Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Nicca

Tall, graceful and elegant blond, Nicca is better known in the world of erotic entertainment as Erica Lightspeed, although she has used a number of other pseudonums. She has appeared in around 20 adult movies and has modelled for a number of top publications and web sites. Beautiful and charming, She is always a pleasure to see on your desktop. You can have Nicca dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Nicca's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Nicca's Profile:Nicca, Erica Lightspeed, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33/26/37
Height : 5' 10"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 132 lb
Date of birth : 22 April 1985
Place of Birth : Ostrava, Czech Republic
AKA: Erica Lightspeed, Anita, Kyra, Veronika Jurenova
Visit Nicca's official web site


Sweet Lollipop

Buy her full show


Nicca, Erica Lightspeed, Sweet Lollipop

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Project

Buy her full show


Nicca, Erica Lightspeed, Black Project

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cute Chick

Buy her full show


Nicca, Erica Lightspeed, Cute Chick

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Velvet Paw

Buy her full show


Nicca, Erica Lightspeed, Velvet Paw

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Waikiki Beach

Buy her full show


Nicca, Erica Lightspeed, Waikiki Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Seaside Resort

Buy her full show


Nicca, Erica Lightspeed, Seaside Resort

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.