Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Nataly Von

Nataly is a slim and shapely girl who has been working in adult entertainment for around two years. A striking Russian beauty who's classic English rose features give her a sophisticated and elegant look in addition to her tremendous sex-appeal. A great addition to VG. You can have Nataly dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Nataly's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Nataly's Profile:Nataly Von, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34A/23/34
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 101 lb
Date of birth : 13 June 1989
Place of Birth : St. Petersburg, Russia
AKA: Natalya Orloff , Nataly B, Natasha Von
Visit Nataly's facebook page


Regular Chick

Buy her full show


Nataly Von, Regular Chick

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Stilettos

Buy her full show


Nataly Von, Sexy Stilettos

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Surprise

Buy her full show


Nataly Von, Sexy Surprise

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Little Black Dress

Buy her full show


Nataly Von, Little Black Dress

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Elegant

Buy her full show


Nataly Von, Elegant

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Summer Fling

Buy her full show


Nataly Von, Summer Fling

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Regular Chick" Wallpaper

Nataly Von wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Elegant" Wallpaper

Nataly Von wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Little Black Dress" Wallpaper

Nataly Von wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Surprise" Wallpaper

Nataly Von wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Stilettos" Wallpaper

Nataly Von wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Summer Fling" Wallpaper

Nataly Von wallpaper