Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Natalie Mendes

Although relatively new to the erotic entertainment business, this gorgeous brunette beauty has already appeared on a number of high-profile websites such as Watch4beauty and MetArt. She is already making a name for herself as a model, but Natalie is also a dancer and is no stranger to the club scene. You can have Natalie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Natalie's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Natalie's Profile:Natalie Mendes, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35B/25/36
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 1992
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Sweet Lady, Natalie A, Veronika


College Girl

Buy her full show


Natalie Mendes, College Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sex Academy

Buy her full show


Natalie Mendes, Sex Academy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


VIP Suite

Buy her full show


Natalie Mendes, VIP Suite

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Morello Cherry

Buy her full show


Natalie Mendes, Morello Cherry

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cherryland

Buy her full show


Natalie Mendes, Cherryland

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Private Investigation

Buy her full show


Natalie Mendes, Private Investigation

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.