Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Natalia V

Natalia is one of the mystery girls of VG. The star of the Christmas card that was never released. Well now the mystery is uncovered with the release of her cards and you can finally have this beautiful young lady dancing on your desktop. You can have Natalia dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Natalia's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Natalia's Profile:Natalia V, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/35
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 1989
Place of Birth : Vilnius, Lithuania
AKA : Monika V


Christmas Chick

Buy her full show


Natalia V, Christmas Chick

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Peekaboo

Buy her full show


Natalia V, Peekaboo

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Trackmania

Buy her full show


Natalia V, Trackmania

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Christmas Chick" Wallpaper

Natalia V wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Trackmania" Wallpaper

Natalia V wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Peekaboo" Wallpaper

Natalia V wallpaper