Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Natalia Forrest

Natalia Forrest was born in the Philippines, but has lived in the UK all her life. She first became well known as a "teen" model" under her own name Natalie Banks, but as Natalia Forrest she has become a big name further afield and is now one of the rising stars of erotic entertainment worldwide. You can have Natalia dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Natalia's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Natalia's Profile:Natalia Forrest,aka Natalie Banks,  Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32B/26/36
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 112 lb
Date of birth : 19 January 1988
Place of Birth : Manila, Philippines 
AKA: Natalie Banks, Natalie Kiss, Natalia X
Web sites: -
nataliebanks.com (warning! explicit content on 1st page)
nataliaforrest.com (warning! explicit content on 1st page)

See details of Natalia's latest VG-Interactive shows


Dark Mansion

Buy her full show


Natalia Forrest, Dark Mansion

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Phoenix

Buy her full show


Natalia Forrest, Black Phoenix

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dutch Week

Buy her full show


Natalia Forrest, Dutch Week

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Strip Game

Buy her full show


Natalia Forrest, Strip Game

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Erotic Night

Buy her full show


Natalia Forrest, Erotic Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Warm Kiss

Buy her full show


Natalia Forrest, Warm Kiss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.