Skip to main content

Natalia Forrest

Natalia's Profile:Natalia Forrest, Natalie Banks, Virtual Girl for your desktop
 
Stats : 33B/26/36
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 19 January 1988
Place of Birth : Manila, Philippines
(brought up in Manchester, UK)
AKA: Natalie Banks, Natalie Kiss, Natalia X
nataliaforrest.com (warning! explicit content on 1st page)

See Natalia's previous shows in the VGHD Collection

See reviews of Natalia's previous VGHD shows

 
 
 

Release date: 03-Feb-2016
Duration: 30 min
Includes: 19 full clips (5 Task-bar, 2 pole-dance, 3 swing and 5 standing clips) plus 21 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Sheer Lust" Wallpaper
Natalia Forrest, Natalie Banks, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset


 

Release date: 01-Apr-2016
Duration: 31 min
Includes: 14 full clips (4 Task-bar, 4 pole-dance and 6 standing clips) plus 17 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Sweet Indulgence" Wallpaper
Natalia Forrest, Natalie Banks, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset


 

Release date: 15-Apr-2016
Duration: 31 min
Includes: 13 full clips (7 Task-bar and 6 standing clips) plus 18 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Country Style" Wallpaper
Natalia Forrest, Natalie Banks, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset