Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Natali Blond

Beautiful, slim, but naturally voluptuous and curvy, Natali is a joy to behold. She was only 20 when her VG shows were shot and she quickly became one of VirtuaGirl's most popular stars. She also became a rather contoversial figure for reasons I won't go into here, but if anything it served to increase her popularity. Natali has since become much sought after as a model and has appeared in top publications such as Playboy. Although she isn't the most dynamic of performers on VG, she has other ways to turn up the temperature and isn't afraid to explore the erotic limits in her performance. You can have Natali dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Natali's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Natali's Profile:Natali Blond, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 30C/26/34
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 108 lb
Date of birth : 27 November 1989
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Michele Shy, Emma A, Michaela Plánková


Coconut Milk

Buy her full show


Natali Blond, Coconut Milk

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


New Sensations

Buy her full show


Natali Blond, New Sensations

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Texas Bar

Buy her full show


Natali Blond, Texas Bar

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Merry Christmas

Buy her full show


Natali Blond, Merry Christmas

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Street Style

Buy her full show


Natali Blond, Street Style

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Indy 500

Buy her full show


Natali Blond, Indy 500

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Black Snake

Buy her full show


Natali Blond, Black Snake

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Paradise Room

Buy her full show


Natali Blond, Paradise Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.