Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Naomi Nevena

Blue-eyed blond Naomi is a relative newcomer to erotic entertainment, having made her adult industry début in 2013. She has already appeared on a number of high profile websites, including her successful recent show on VG's sister site, Deskbabes. Now you can see her dancing on your desktop in all her glory on Virtuagirl itself. The latest stepping-stone in what is sure to be a successful career. You can have Naomi dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Naomi's full VG shows. More Girls...

Naomi's Profile:Naomi Nevena, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/26/35
Height : 5' 3"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 20 September 1992
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Serenity

Review of Naomi's shows

See details of Naomi's latest VG-Interactive shows


Dance for You

Buy her full show


Naomi Nevena, Dance for You

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Dance with Me

Buy her full show


Naomi Nevena, Dance with Me

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cabaret Cutie

Buy her full show


Naomi Nevena, Cabaret Cutie

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


For Your Eyes Only

Buy her full show


Naomi Nevena, For Your Eyes Only

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Kickin Curves

Buy her full show


Naomi Nevena, Kickin Curves

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Beach Tease

Buy her full show


Naomi Nevena, Beach Tease

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Dance for You" Wallpaper

Naomi Nevena wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Kickin Curves" Wallpaper

Naomi Nevena wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "For Your Eyes Only" Wallpaper

Naomi Nevena wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Cabaret Cutie" Wallpaper

Naomi Nevena wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Dance with Me" Wallpaper

Naomi Nevena wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Beach Tease" Wallpaper

Naomi Nevena wallpaper