Skip to main content

Nancy A

Nancy's Profile:Nancy A, Virtual Girl for your desktop
 
Stats : 35C/24/33
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 99 lb
Date of birth :01 January 1994
Place of Birth : Kiev, Ukraine
AKA: Allie, Erika, Jane F

Nancy's interactive shows

 
 
 

Release date: 11-Apr-2016
Duration: 37 min
Includes: 19 full clips (7 Task-bar, 6 pole-dance and 6 standing clips) plus 21 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Sultry Lady" Wallpaper
Nancy A, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset