Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Nadine

Nadine is an exceptionally beautiful brunette glamour model from the Czech Republic. Although not the most dynamic of performers, she certainly knows how to present herself both in and out of her outfits. You can have Nadine dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Nadine's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Nadine's Profile:Nadine, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/35
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 1982
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Zdena Apnacova, Natasha, Zdenka


Almost Innocent

Buy her full show


Nadine, Almost Innocent

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Love Spell

Buy her full show


Nadine, Love Spell

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sweet Purr

Buy her full show


Nadine, Sweet Purr

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Socialite

Buy her full show


Nadine, Sexy Socialite

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Hot Cop

Buy her full show


Nadine, Hot Cop

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.