Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Morgane

Beautiful brunette Morgane has become one of the iconic figures of VirtuaGirl, and indeed has arguably the most perfect hourglass figure of any girl on the site. Although recently she has been overtaken as VG's most popular girl, she remains one of the most highly regarded among VG users. You can have Morgane dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Morgane's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Morgane's Profile:Lizzie Ryan, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36C/24/36
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 114 lb
Date of birth : 1 August 1988
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech Republic
AKA: Lizzie Ryan, Elizabeth Ryan, Lizzy, Avia A
Visit Morgane's official web site


Ipanema Club

Buy her full show


Lizzie Ryan, Ipanema Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Flashy Babe

Buy her full show


Lizzie Ryan, Flashy Babe

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Love Cruise

Buy her full show


Lizzie Ryan, Love Cruise

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


White Sun

Buy her full show


Lizzie Ryan, White Sun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Lady in Red

Buy her full show


Lizzie Ryan, Lady in Red

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Double Agent

Buy her full show


Lizzie Ryan, Double Agent

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Wedding Night

Buy her full show


Lizzie Ryan, Wedding Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Police Patrol

Buy her full show


Lizzie Ryan, Police Patrol

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sun Goddess

Buy her full show


Lizzie Ryan, Sun Goddess

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.