Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Monica Sweet

Monica was one of Europe's biggest adult stars during the 2000s and gained a world wide following both as Monica Sweet and Juliana Sage. She remains active in the business today and is the star of the website "I Dream of Jo". She has appeared in some of the top magazines, including Playboy, was among the very first girls to appear on the current version of VirtuaGirl and more recently she was also among the first to appear on DeskBabes. A true beauty and a classic perfomer. You can have Monica dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Monica's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Monica's Profile:Monica Sweet, Juliana Sage, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/25/35
Height : 5' 3"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 6 November 1981
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Juliana Sage, Jo, Mónica Nagy
Visit Monica's official web site


Night Fever

Buy her full show


Monica Sweet, Juliana Sage, Night Fever

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Morello

Buy her full show


Monica Sweet, Juliana Sage, Morello

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Porn Star Duo

Buy her full show


Eve Angel, Monica Sweet, Juliana Sage Porn Star Duo

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Love Romance

Buy her full show


Monica Sweet, Juliana Sage, Love Romance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Big Heart

Buy her full show


Monica Sweet, Juliana Sage, Big Heart

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Crazy Sick Bay

Buy her full show


Monica Sweet, Juliana Sage, Crazy Sick Bay

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Summer Fling

Buy her full show


Monica Sweet, Juliana Sage, Summer Fling

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.