Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Monica Scott

Blue eyed, blond glamour model Monica is not only one of the most beautiful and shapely girls on VG, but also one of the most versatile, not to mention agile performers. She is one of those girls who completely changes her style from one show to the next and never fails to impress. Variety is the spice of life they say, and Monica is one hot and spicy lady. You can have Monica dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Monica's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Monica's Profile:Monica Scott, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/35
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 103 lb
Date of birth : 29 September 1980
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Belinda Blond, Maria Sheridan, Carmen Scott, Monika Schimkova


Naughty Nurse

Buy her full show


Monica Scott, Naughty Nurse

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Red Charm

Buy her full show


Monica Scott, Red Charm

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Golden Palace

Buy her full show


Monica Scott, Golden Palace

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Everlasting Love

Buy her full show


Monica Scott, Everlasting Love

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Young Lady

Buy her full show


Monica Scott, Young Lady

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


School Ball

Buy her full show


Monica Scott, School Ball

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.