Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Miss Ruth

This amazing latina beauty from Venezuela was born on Christmas Day. She has worked in adult entertainment since 2009 and her appearances on adult sites, such as 21Sextury have always been a big hit with fans. Her latest success has been on VG's sister site, Deskbabes, and her VG shows are sure to prove just as popular. You can have Miss Ruth dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Miss Ruth's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Miss Ruth's Profile:Miss Ruth, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32/24/37
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 106 lb
Date of birth : 25 December 1987
Place of Birth : Cabimas, Ciudad Geda Zulia, Venezuela
AKA: Ruth Medina
Visit Miss Ruth's official web site


Coy Sex Toy

Buy her full show


Miss Ruth, Ruth Medina, Coy Sex Toy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Midnight Stroll

Buy her full show


Miss Ruth, Ruth Medina, Midnight Stroll

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Thrill Seeker

Buy her full show


Miss Ruth, Ruth Medina, Thrill Seeker

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Customs Inspector

Buy her full show


Miss Ruth, Ruth Medina, Customs Inspector

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Color Me Bad

Buy her full show


Miss Ruth, Ruth Medina, Color Me Bad

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Racing Curves

Buy her full show


Miss Ruth, Ruth Medina, Racing Curves

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Coy Sex Toy" Wallpaper

Ruth Medina, Miss Ruth wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Color Me Bad" Wallpaper

Ruth Medina, Miss Ruth wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Customs Inspector" Wallpaper

Ruth Medina, Miss Ruth wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Thrill Seeker" Wallpaper

Ruth Medina, Miss Ruth wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Midnight Stroll" Wallpaper

Ruth Medina, Miss Ruth wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Racing Curves" Wallpaper

Ruth Medina, Miss Ruth wallpaper