Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Misa

Blue-eyed blond Misa from the Czech Republic has a quintessential slavic look that accentuates her superb beauty. She is now well known in the erotic entertainment industry under the name Lizzy Merova, but her VirtuaGirl shoot was among her earliest jobs while still an amateur model and her shows have a fresh and natural charm which reflects that. You can have Misa dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Misa's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Misa's Profile:Misa, Lizzy Merova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 116 lb
Date of birth : 14 April 1986
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech republic
AKA: Lizzy Merova, Cindy Velmon, Michelle Misa, Michaela Fichtnerova


Nice Flower

Buy her full show


Misa, Lizzy Merova, Nice Flower

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Red Vision

Buy her full show


Misa, Lizzy Merova, Red Vision

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Spicy Girls

Buy her full show


Carie, Stacy Da Silva, Misa, Lizzy Merova, Spicy Girls

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Homework

Buy her full show


Misa, Lizzy Merova, Homework

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Sweet Caress

Buy her full show


Misa, Lizzy Merova, Sweet Caress

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Street Show

Buy her full show


Misa, Lizzy Merova, Street Show

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Little Secrets

Buy her full show


Misa, Lizzy Merova, Little Secrets

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.