Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Giselle

Slim and graceful Giselle is better known in the world of glamour and artistic nude photography as Misa K. Her pictures have appeared in many top publications and websites and although she only has one VG show available, it is well worth a look. You can have Giselle dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Giselle's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Giselle's Profile:Misa K, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 14 December 1981
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Misa K, Selene B, Michaela Kaplanová


Peace & Love

Buy her full show


Misa K, Peace & Love

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.