Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Mirka

Mirka is a girl who looks very young for her age, and has made somewhat of a name for herself for that reason. She does not overtly play on that in her VG shows, however, and tends more towards the fun side of erotic entertainment in her performance. She has used a number of pseudonyms so far in her career, of which Mirka is the latest, but is currently best known under her real name, Miriama Kunkelova. You can have Mirka dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Mirka's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Mirka's Profile:Mirka, Miriama Kunkelova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 30/24/33
Height : 5' 3"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 95 lb
Date of birth : 12 May 1987
Place of Birth : Bratislava, Slovakia
AKA: Nelly Bravo, Mirka Maitland
Visit Mirka's modelling page


Summer Walk

Buy her full show


Mirka, Miriama Kunkelova, Summer Walk

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Hard Homework

Buy her full show


Mirka, Miriama Kunkelova, Hard Homework

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sickly Sweet

Buy her full show


Mirka, Miriama Kunkelova, Sickly Sweet

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Innocent Girl

Buy her full show


Mirka, Miriama Kunkelova, Innocent Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Young Bee

Buy her full show


Mirka, Miriama Kunkelova, Young Bee

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Night Club

Buy her full show


Mirka, Miriama Kunkelova, Night Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.