Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Mina

Gorgeous brunette glamour model Mina is better known in the world of adult entertainment as Samantha Star. She has appeared in a number of prestigious publications and websites, including Playboy Special Editions under her own name Jana Lysackova. Her first appearance on VirtuaGirl 2 was one of the jobs that kick-started her career, and her shows on the current version of VG were shot simultaneously with her last VG2 appearance. You can have Mina dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Mina's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Mina's Profile:Samantha Star, Jana Lysackova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/25/35
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 107 lb
Date of birth : 21 June 1985
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Samantha Star, Jana Lysackova, Caila, Nina A


Christmas Jewels

Buy her full show


Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Samantha Star, Christmas Jewels

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Seaside Story

Buy her full show


Samantha Star, Jana Lysackova, Seaside Story

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Tropical Night

Buy her full show


Samantha Star, Jana Lysackova, Tropical Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Special Unit

Buy her full show


Samantha Star, Jana Lysackova, Special Unit

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Miami Spice

Buy her full show


Samantha Star, Jana Lysackova, Miami Spice

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Society Evening

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Samantha Star, Society Evening

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Honolulu

Buy her full show


Nikky Case, Sweet Irena, Samantha Star, Honolulu

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Gangster Movie

Buy her full show


Samantha Star, Jana Lysackova, Gangster Movie

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.