Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Mia Sollis

This gorgeous redhead with striking green eyes makes her VG début after floating around for a couple of years in casting. Mia has quite a bit of experience as a model and erotic performer, having begun her career in 2011, and is sure to make a lovely addition to your VG collection. You can have Mia dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Mia's full VG shows. More Girls...

Mia's Profile:Mia Sollis, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 106 lb
Date of birth : 20 October 1990
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Repuublic
AKA: Lucie P, Lynette, Margy

Review of Mia's shows

See details of Mia's latest VG-Interactive shows


Recurring Dream

Buy her full show


Mia Sollis, Recurring Dream

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Dusting Off

Buy her full show


Mia Sollis, Dusting Off

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


High Mainenance

Buy her full show


Mia Sollis, High Mainenance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Eye Catcher

Buy her full show


Mia Sollis, Eye Catcher

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Outback Romance

Buy her full show


Mia Sollis, Outback Romance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Allurement

Buy her full show


Mia Sollis, Allurement

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Recurring Dream" Wallpaper

Mia Sollis wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Outback Romance" Wallpaper

Mia Sollis wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Eye Catcher" Wallpaper

Mia Sollis wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "High Mainenance" Wallpaper

Mia Sollis wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Dusting Off" Wallpaper

Mia Sollis wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Allurement" Wallpaper

Mia Sollis wallpaper