Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Mia Hilton

Mia is a slim, elegant adult star and dancer. Although hailing from the Czech Republic, she has a distinct look of the archetypal English rose about her. She is one of VG's most erotic performers and does all she can to please in her shows. You can have Mia dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Mia's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Mia's Profile:Mia Hilton, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32B/24/32
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 114 lb
Date of birth : 28 December 1987
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Bianca, Ilsa, Katy, Nela, Rosina


Monte Carlo

Buy her full show


Mia Hilton, Monte Carlo

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


The Crow

Buy her full show


Mia Hilton, The Crow

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Cocktail Girl

Buy her full show


Mia Hilton, Cocktail Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Drive In

Buy her full show


Mia Hilton, Drive In

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


School Babe

Buy her full show


Mia Hilton, School Babe

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Vertigo

Buy her full show


Mia Hilton, Vertigo

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Caesars Palace

Buy her full show


Mia Hilton, Caesars Palace

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Autumn Bird

Buy her full show


Mia Hilton, Autumn Bird

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Plaid Princess

Buy her full show


Mia Hilton, Plaid Princess

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.