Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Melisa

Melisa is now an established star of erotic entertainment and still the most popular girl among VG users to date. This gorgeous, blue-eyed brunette certainly appeals to almost everyone and very few give her shows less than a top rating. You can have Melisa dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Melisa's full VG shows. More Girls...

Melisa's Profile:Melisa A, Melisa Mendiny, Carrie du Four, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 30/24/30
Height : 5' 2"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 108 lb
Date of birth : 25 November 1985
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Carrie du Four, Melisa Mendiny, Kristina Uhrinová
Visit Melisa's official site

Review of Melisa's shows

See details of Melisa's latest VG-Interactive shows


Hot Waitress

Buy her full show


Melisa, Hot Waitress

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


White Swan

Buy her full show


Melisa, White Swan

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Butter Cup

Buy her full show


Melisa, Butter Cup

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Little Poem

Buy her full show


Melisa, Little Poem

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


West Coast

Buy her full show


Melisa, West Coast

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sweet Candy

Buy her full show


Melisa, Sweet Candy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Whipped Cream

Buy her full show


Melisa, Whipped Cream

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Red Light District

Buy her full show


Melisa, Red Light District

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Happy Sunday

Buy her full show


Melisa, Happy Sunday

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Hot Waitress" Wallpaper

Melisa A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Whipped Cream" Wallpaper

Melisa A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "West Coast" Wallpaper

Melisa A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Butter Cup" Wallpaper

Melisa A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Happy Sunday" Wallpaper

Melisa A wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Little Poem" Wallpaper

Melisa A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "White Swan" Wallpaper

Melisa A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Red Light District" Wallpaper

Melisa A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sweet Candy" Wallpaper

Melisa A wallpaper