Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Miela

Best known as adult movie star Marry Queen, this gorgeous blue-eyed blond started her career in erotic entertainment in late 2009, so she already has quite a bit of experience in the adult industry. Her fantastic curvy figure, deceptively innocent beauty and highly seductive personality will make her a great addition to your collection. You can have Miela dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Miela's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Miela's Profile:Marry Queen, Miela, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36D/26/37
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 20 October 1991
Place of Birth : Dvůr Králové nad Labem,
Czech Republic
AKA: Marry Queen, Terry Fine, Miela A, Mora Mia

Review of Miela's shows


Business & Pleasure

Buy her full show


Marry Queen, Miela, Business & Pleasure

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated Overview of this card.


Personal Assistant

Buy her full show


Marry Queen, Miela, Personal Assistant

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated Overview of this card.


Sexy Personified

Buy her full show


Marry Queen, Miela, Sexy Personified

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated Overview of this card.


Stylish in Red

Buy her full show


Marry Queen, Miela, Stylish in Red

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated Overview of this card.


Come and Get It

Buy her full show


Marry Queen, Miela, Come and Get It

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated Overview of this card.


Blond Ambition

Buy her full show


Marry Queen, Miela, Blond Ambition

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated Overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Business & Pleasure" Wallpaper

Miela, Marry Queen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Come and Get It" Wallpaper

Miela, Marry Queen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Stylish In Red" Wallpaper

Miela, Marry Queen wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Personified" Wallpaper

Miela, Marry Queen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Personal Assistant" Wallpaper

Miela, Marry Queen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Blonde Ambition" Wallpaper

Miela, Marry Queen wallpaper