Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Marjana

This curvacious blue-eyed brunette is an up and coming star in both glamour and fashion modelling. Her body is about as perfect as it gets and her wonderful charm and amazing beauty will completely knock you out as she dances on your desktop. You can have Marjana dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Marjana's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Marjana's Profile:Marjana Horstmann, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35D/24/35
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 99 lb
Date of birth : 1989
Place of Birth : Bielefeld, Germany
AKA: Marjana Horstmann, Marjana Romanov
Visit Marjana's official web site


Dangerous Curves

Buy her full show


Marjana Horstmann, Dangerous Curves

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


All The Way

Buy her full show


Marjana Horstmann, All The Way

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Tasty

Buy her full show


Marjana Horstmann, Tasty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Velvet

Buy her full show


Marjana Horstmann, Black Velvet

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


The Other Woman

Buy her full show


Marjana Horstmann, The Other Woman

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Bustilicious

Buy her full show


Marjana Horstmann, Bustilicious

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Dangerous Curves" Wallpaper

Marjana Horstmann wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "The Other Woman" Wallpaper

Marjana Horstmann wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Black Velvet" Wallpaper

Marjana Horstmann wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Tasty" Wallpaper

Marjana Horstmann wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "All The Way" Wallpaper

Marjana Horstmann wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bustilicious" Wallpaper

Marjana Horstmann wallpaper