Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Marie

Marie is a brunette glamour model from that hotbed of erotic stars the Czech Republic. Better known these days as Janet Kener, she has appeared in a number of publicationas and webstes and her completely natural girl-next-door beauty has been a great advantage in her success as a model. You can have Marie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Marie's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Marie's Profile:Marie, Janet Kener, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34C/26/32
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 116 lb
Date of birth : 1984
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Janet Kener, Marushka, Marie P, Magnolia,
Colette A


Entrance Exam

Buy her full show


Marie, Janet Kener, Entrance Exam

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pink Palace

Buy her full show


Marie, Janet Kener, Pink Palace

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Nursing Course

Buy her full show


Marie, Janet Kener, Nursing Course

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Prison Guard

Buy her full show


Marie, Janet Kener, Prison Guard

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Plumber

Buy her full show


Marie, Janet Kener, Sexy Plumber

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Seaside Day

Get Free demo or Buy full show


Marie, Janet Kener, Seaside Day

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.