Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Marica Hase

Although older than the average VG girl, Marica began her career in the adult industry relatively recently, in 2012. She is already a big success though, having been chosen as Penthouse's Miss January 2013. She will make a delightful addition to your VG collection. You can have Marica dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Marica's full VG shows. More Girls...

Marica's Profile:Marica Hase, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33C/23/35
Height : 5' 2"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 97 lb
Date of birth : 26 September 1981
Place of Birth : Tokyo, Japan
AKA: Marika Hase

Review of Marica's shows


Morning Kiss

Buy her full show


Marica Hase, Morning Kiss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Courtesan

Buy her full show


Marica Hase, Courtesan

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Make me Purr

Buy her full show


Marica Hase, Make me Purr

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Street Date

Buy her full show


Marica Hase, Street Date

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Coquette

Buy her full show


Marica Hase, Coquette

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Morning Kiss" Wallpaper

Marica Hase wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Coquette" Wallpaper

Marica Hase wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Street Date" Wallpaper

Marica Hase wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Make me Purr" Wallpaper

Marica Hase wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Courtesan" Wallpaper

Marica Hase wallpaper