Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Mandy Dee

Mandy Dee began her career in her native Russia some years ago, but has now broken through worldwide and has become one of the biggest names in erotic entertainment. She has gained a wealth of experience in the industry at a relatively young age and is a performer who really knows how to please and entertain. A great addition to VG. You can have Mandy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Mandy's full VG shows. More Girls...

Mandy's Profile:Mandy Dee, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 37D/24/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 23 January 1988
Place of Birth : St. Petersburg , Russia
AKA: Amelie Jane, Mika Boolana, Dorothee Dionne, Anna
Visit mandy's official website: ameliejane.com
(warning! x-rated content on 1st page)

Review of Mandy's shows


Big Snowflakes

Buy her full show


Aletta Ocean, Mandy Dee, Big Snowflakes

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Final Exam

Buy her full show


Mandy Dee, Final Exam

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Recruit Training

Buy her full show


Barbie White, Tara Pink, Barbie Night, Mandy Dee, Recruit Training

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sexual Desire

Buy her full show


Mandy Dee, Sexual Desire

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Lazy Day

Buy her full show


Mandy Dee, Lazy Day

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Personal Nurse

Buy her full show


Mandy Dee, Personal Nurse

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Velvet Kiss

Buy her full show


Mandy Dee, Velvet Kiss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Big Snowflakes" Wallpaper

Aletta Ocean, Mandy Dee wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Personal Nurse" Wallpaper

Mandy Dee wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Lazy Day" Wallpaper

Mandy Dee wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Recruit Training" Wallpaper

Mandy Dee, Barbie White wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Sexual Desire" Wallpaper

Mandy Dee wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Final Exam" Wallpaper

Mandy Dee wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Velvet Kiss" Wallpaper

Mandy Dee wallpaper