Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Maggie

Maggie is simply the "girl-next-door" personified. She is a beautiful blue-eyed blond go go dancer who doesn't have stereotypical model girl look, but would certainly be a real head-turner if you saw her in the street. Full of charm and personality, Maggie's shows make a refreshing change from the more full-on content of the usual adult stars and models on VG. You can have Maggie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Maggie's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Maggie's Profile:Maggie, Marketa Ch, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/25/34
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 108 lb
Date of birth : 1986
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Margo A, Marketa Ch


Big Boss

Buy her full show


Maggie, Marketa Ch, Big Boss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Room Service

Buy her full show


Maggie, Marketa Ch, Room Service

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Drop of Milk

Buy her full show


Maggie, Marketa Ch, Drop of Milk

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Young Wife

Buy her full show


Maggie, Marketa Ch, Young Wife

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Pimento

Buy her full show


Maggie, Marketa Ch, Pimento

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Trendy Pub

Buy her full show


Maggie, Marketa Ch, Trendy Pub

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.