Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lynette

Lynette is a gorgeous, busty brunette from the Czech Republic who has brains as well as beauty. She is a budding author with and BA in creative writing. Luckily for VG fans, however, she is also an experienced feature dancer, who specializes in slow, sensuous and erotic dancing. A performer you won't want to miss. You can have Lynette dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Lynette's full VG shows. More Girls...

Lynette's Profile:Lynette, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 37/26/36
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 128 lb
Date of birth : 1989
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Bonita

Review of Lynette's shows


Hawaiian Luau

Buy her full show


Lynette, Hawaiian Luau

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Lets Role Play

Buy her full show


Lynette, Lets Role Play

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Feeling Feisty

Buy her full show


Lynette, Feeling Feisty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


You'll Love Her Cookies

Buy her full show


Lynette, You'll Love Her Cookies

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Bedrock Babe

Buy her full show


Lynette, Bedrock Babe

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Queen of Hearts

Buy her full show


Lynette, Queen of Hearts

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Hawaiiian Luau" Wallpaper

Lynette wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bedrock Babe" Wallpaper

Lynette wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "You'll Love Her Cookies" Wallpaper

Lynette wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Feeling Feisty" Wallpaper

Lynette wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Lets Role Play" Wallpaper

Lynette wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Queen of Hearts" Wallpaper

Lynette wallpaper