Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lyen Parker

Lyen is the perfect mixture of brains and beauty. This tall, shapely, strikingly lovely girl also has impressive qualifications in psychology. It was, in fact, her psychology studies that sparked her interest in striptease, initially as a motivation for human sexuality. Now an experienced striptease artist and model herself, Lyen is an up and coming star of erotic entertainment having began her career in 2012, and On VG you can see her performing for you as often as you like. You can have Lyen Parker dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Lyen's full VG shows. More Girls...

Lyen's Profile:Lyen Parker, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/26/38
Height : 5' 10"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 137 lb
Date of birth : 3 July 1992
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Demetris, Lien

Review of Lyen Parker's shows


Dream Job

Buy her full show


Lyen Parker, Dream Job

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Soft Seduction

Buy her full show


Lyen Parker, Soft Seduction

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Web of Desire

Buy her full show


Lyen Parker, Web of Desire

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Frisky Feline

Buy her full show


Lyen Parker, Frisky Feline

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Lacey Perfection

Buy her full show


Lyen Parker, Lacey Perfection

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Kiss'n Tell

Buy her full show


Lyen Parker, Kiss'n Tell

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Dream Job" Wallpaper

Lyen Parker wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Lacey Perfection" Wallpaper

Lyen Parker wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Frisky Feline" Wallpaper

Lyen Parker wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Web of Desire" Wallpaper

Lyen Parker wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Soft Seduction" Wallpaper

Lyen Parker wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Kiss'n Tell" Wallpaper

Lyen Parker wallpaper