Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lucynova

Curvy blue eyed blond Lucynova is a true natural beauty, who's fantastic looks and vivacious personality have been wowing VirtuaGirl fans since her first appearance on VG2, under the name Charlie Style. Whether appearing as a hippie in one of VG's most strikingly colourful outfits, as the archetypal sexy secretary, or simply in a bikini or sexy lingerie, this girl never disappoints. You can have Lucynova dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Lucynova's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Lucynova's Profile:Lucynova, Charlie Style, Lucy Nova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 116 lb
Date of birth : 15 October 1982
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Lucy Nova, Charlie Style, Lucie Simkova


Hippies Forever

Buy her full show


Lucynova, Charlie Style, Lucy Nova, Hippies Forever

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Young Secretary

Buy her full show


Lucynova, Charlie Style, Lucy Nova, Young Secretary

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Heatwave

Buy her full show


Lucynova, Charlie Style, Lucy Nova, Heatwave

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Magnolia

Buy her full show


Lucynova, Charlie Style, Lucy Nova, Magnolia

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


School Days

Buy her full show


Lucynova, Charlie Style, Lucy Nova, School Days

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Bachelor Pad

Buy her full show


Lucynova, Charlie Style, Lucy Nova, Bachelor Pad

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.