Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lucky

Lucky is a girl who's name better describes all those who see her perform. This fantastically beautiful girl has lots of experience, has been around on the scene for quite a few years and was a well known glamour model some time before appearing on VG, having been Miss May 2005 in Penthouse magazine. She is also one of VG's top performers and her first set of shows impressed enough that she was asked back for more shortly afterwards. You can have Lucky dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Lucky's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Lucky's Profile:Lucy Theodorova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/24/37
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 124 lb
Date of birth : 18 December 1982
Place of Birth : Studénka, Czech Republic
AKA: Lucy Theodorova, Amanda Heart, Lucie Theodorova
Visit Lucky's official web site


Italian Sun

Buy her full show


Lucy Theodorova, Italian Sun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Horny Maid

Buy her full show


Lucy Theodorova, Horny Maid

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Hot Pepper

Buy her full show


Lucy Theodorova, Hot Pepper

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Summer Party

Buy her full show


Lucy Theodorova, Summer Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dolce Vita

Buy her full show


Lucy Theodorova, Dolce Vita

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Matrix

Buy her full show


Lucy Theodorova, Matrix

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Fashion Land

Buy her full show


Lucy Theodorova, Fashion Land

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Strike

Buy her full show


Lucy Theodorova, Strike

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Premium Service

Buy her full show


Lucy Theodorova, Premium Service

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.