Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lucie Oborna

Multi-talented Lucie is glamour and artistic model, adult movie star and lead singer with the band Kapela EKG. Although she appears as a red-head in her VG shows, she has mostly been blond in her more recent work. She is one of the girls's who's VG shows were shot simultaneously with those for the previous version VG2. You can have Lucie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Lucie's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Lucie's Profile:Lucie Oborna, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 108 lb
Date of birth : August 1981
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Rovina Luv, Margarita, Lucie Osborne, Lucie Oborná
Visit the web site of Lucie's band, Kapela EKG


Divine Beauty

Buy her full show


Lucie Oborna, Divine Beauty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Warm Welcome

Buy her full show


Lucie Oborna, Warm Welcome

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Spanish Fantasy

Buy her full show


Lucie Oborna, Spanish Fantasy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Autumn Delight

Buy her full show


Lucie Oborna, Autumn Delight

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.