Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lucianna

Bubbly blue eyed blond, Lucianna was among the first girls to have shows released in the current version of VirtuaGirl. She has since found fame in modelling and erotic entertainment as Zoe McDonald. Lucianna is a dynamic performer with a wonderully charming and playful personality. Although among the very early VG shows, her performances have more in common with recent shows in style and content and they have really stood the test of time. She is always a complete joy to have on your desktop. You can have Lucianna dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Lucianna's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Lucianna's Profile:Lucianna, Zoe McDonald, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36B/26/35
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 106 lb
Date of birth : 15 February 1985
Place of Birth :Kozárov, Czech Republic
AKA: Zoe McDonald, Zoe Galaxy, Zoe Sweet, Lucie Lansen, Krystal Rawicz
Web site: zoemcdonald.net (warning! explicit content on 1st page)


Free Kick

Buy her full show


Lucianna, Zoe McDonald, Free Kick

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Snowboarder

Buy her full show


Lucianna, Zoe McDonald, Snowboarder

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Private Lesson

Buy her full show


Lucianna, Zoe McDonald, Private Lesson

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Sweetheart

Buy her full show


Lucianna, Zoe McDonald, Sweetheart

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Red Passion

Buy her full show


Lucianna, Zoe McDonald, Red Passion

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Early Spring

Buy her full show


Lucianna, Zoe McDonald, Early Spring

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.