Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lorena Garcia

Lorena Garcia is a gorgeous Señorita with a smile that could light up an entire town, let alone a room. Lorena grew up in rural Spain, but was soon attracted by the call of the big city and became a feature dancer. Since 2008 she has made a big impression as a model on sites like Met-Art and Femjoy. You can have Lorena dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Lorena's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Lorena's Profile:Lorena Garcia, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33A/24/35
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 16 September 1986
Place of Birth : Spain
AKA : Lorena Morena, Lorena Domingo, Lorena B
Lorena's facebook page


Sangria

Buy her full show


Lorena Garcia, Sangria

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Ibiza Party

Buy her full show


Lorena Garcia, Ibiza Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Vacation Village

Buy her full show


Lorena Garcia, Vacation Village

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Young Manager

Buy her full show


Lorena Garcia, Young Manager

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Farmer's Wife

Buy her full show


Lorena Garcia, Farmer's Wife

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Black Butterfly

Buy her full show


Lorena Garcia, Black Butterfly

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.