Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lola Taylor

Grey eyed platinum blond, Lola is a new sensation of the adult industry. Hailing from Russia, she began her career in 2013, but already has a surprising amount of experience, having already made frequent appearences on various erotic websites. Now, thanks to VirtuaGirl, you can see this gorgeous, fun, life loving girl dance just for you, right on your desktop. You can have Lola dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Lola's full VG shows. More Girls...

Lola's Profile:Lola Taylor, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 31A/24/33
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 11 December 1992
Place of Birth : Ekaterinenburg, Russia
AKA: Lola Petrova, Luba B

Review of Lola's shows


Star Attraction

Buy her full show


Lola Taylor, Star Attraction

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Laid Back

Buy her full show


Lola Taylor, Laid Back

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Dance Club Tease

Buy her full show


Lola Taylor, Dance Club Tease

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Ecstasy

Buy her full show


Lola Taylor, Ecstasy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


All-Nighter

Buy her full show


Lola Taylor, All-Nighter

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Nympho

Buy her full show


Lola Taylor, Nympho

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Star Attraction" Wallpaper

Lola Taylor wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "All-Nighter" Wallpaper

Lola Taylor wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Ecstasy" Wallpaper

Lola Taylor wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Dance Club Tease" Wallpaper

Lola Taylor wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Laid Back" Wallpaper

Lola Taylor wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Nympho" Wallpaper

Lola Taylor wallpaper