Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lola

Brown eyed and blond Lola has gained a suprising amount of experience during a relatively short career so far in the adult industry. She is one of those girls who may look cute and innocent on the surface, but who has a mischievously erotic attitude and certainly isn't afraid to give her all to entertain you. You can have Lola dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Lola's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Lola's Profile:Lola MyLuv, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32B/23/35
Height : 5' 3"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 99 lb
Date of birth : 19 February 1988
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech Republic
AKA: Lola MyLuv, Nina Blonde, Dido Angel


Fresh Kiss

Buy her full show


Lola MyLuv, Fresh Kiss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Coconut Island

Buy her full show


Lola MyLuv, Coconut Island

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Candy Party

Buy her full show


Lola MyLuv, Candy Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Exotic Drink

Buy her full show


Lola MyLuv, Exotic Drink

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Jet Set

Buy her full show


Lola MyLuv, Jet Set

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Coffee Break

Buy her full show


Lola MyLuv, Coffee Break

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.