Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Liza Del Sierra

Fantastic voluptuous beauty, Liza is an experienced star of erotic entertainent, and is a truly excellent performer. You wouldn't normally expect much athleticism from a girl of Liza's exceptional curvy build, but this girl is as agile and supple as they come. She is as exciting and entertaining to watch as she is sexy, and she is very, very sexy indeed. Don't miss her. You can have Liza dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Liza's full VG shows. More Girls...

Liza's Profile:Liza Del Sierra, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/26/39
Height : 5' 2"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 119 lb
Date of birth : 30 August 1985
Place of Birth : Pontoise, Val-d'Oise, France
AKA: Lysa Del Sierra
Visit Liza's official web site

Review of Liza's shows


Physical Attraction

Buy her full show


Liza Del Sierra, Physical Attraction

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Danceclub Diva

Buy her full show


Liza Del Sierra, Danceclub Diva

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Covert Affairs

Buy her full show


Liza Del Sierra, Covert Affairs

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Stripsearch

Buy her full show


Liza Del Sierra, Stripsearch

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Jungle Party

Buy her full show


Liza Del Sierra, Jungle Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cherry Blossom

Buy her full show


Liza Del Sierra, Cherry Blossom

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Physical Attraction" Wallpaper

Liza Del Sierra wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Jungle Party" Wallpaper

Liza Del Sierra wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Stripsearch" Wallpaper

Liza Del Sierra wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Covert Affairs" Wallpaper

Liza Del Sierra wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Danceclub Diva" Wallpaper

Liza Del Sierra wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Cherry Blossom" Wallpaper

Liza Del Sierra wallpaper