Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Little Caprice

Gorgeous Czech beauty Little Caprice began her career at the age of 22 and has since become a big star in erotic entertainment. Although she looks somewhat younger than her age, she has matured into an experienced performer who will delight you as she dances for you, on your desktop. You can have Little Caprice dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Little Caprice's full VG shows. More Girls...

Little Caprice's Profile:Little Caprice, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32B/25/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 26 October 1988
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Caprice A, Lola, Patricia, Markéta Štroblová
Visit Little Caprice's official web site

Review of Little Caprice's shows


Sexy Short Shorts

Buy her full show


Little Caprice, Sexy Short Shorts

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Stunner

Buy her full show


Little Caprice, Stunner

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Red is my Color

Buy her full show


Little Caprice, Red is my Color

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Into Temptation

Buy her full show


Little Caprice, Into Temptation

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Drill Your Sergeant

Buy her full show


Little Caprice, Drill Your Sergeant

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Taking Charge

Buy her full show


Little Caprice, Taking Charge

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Short Shorts" Wallpaper

Little Caprice wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Drill Your Sergeant" Wallpaper

Little Caprice wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Into Temptation" Wallpaper

Little Caprice wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Red is My Color" Wallpaper

Little Caprice wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Stunner" Wallpaper

Little Caprice wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Taking Charge" Wallpaper

Little Caprice wallpaper