Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lindsey Olsen

Lindsay is a very slim blond beauty, who already has some experience in erotic entyertainment. She started her career in 2011 and has since appeared on a number of high profile websites, including the DDF nertwork. She certainly has what it takes to please when dancing and performing for you on your desktop. You can have Lindsey dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Lindsey's full VG shows. More Girls...

Lindsey's Profile:Lindsey Olsen, Lena Shy, Olina S, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34A/25/36
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 119 lb
Date of birth : 21 June 1990
Place of Birth : St Petersburg, Russia
AKA: Lena Shy, Olina S, Galina, Milena, Olga

Review of Lindsey's shows


Ranch Hand

Buy her full show


Lindsey Olsen, Ranch Hand

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Heaven Sent

Buy her full show


Lindsey Olsen, Heaven Sent

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Day Dreams

Buy her full show


Lindsey Olsen, Day Dreams

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Walkers vs Blondie

Buy her full show


Lindsey Olsen, Walkers vs Blondie

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sharp Dressed Minx

Buy her full show


Lindsey Olsen, Sharp Dressed Minx

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Ranch Hand" Wallpaper

Lindsey Olsen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sharp Dressed Minx" Wallpaper

Lindsey Olsen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Walkers vs Blondie" Wallpaper

Lindsey Olsen wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Day Dreams" Wallpaper

Lindsey Olsen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Heaven Sent" Wallpaper

Lindsey Olsen wallpaper