Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lilly Rose

Brunette beauty Lilly Rose is a tall, but wonderfully curvy fashion model from the Czech Republic. She isn't very experienced in erotic entertainment and has an endearing air of innocence about her, but her underlying rebellious streak and raw sexuality gives her an edge that will surely make her a hit with VG fans. You can have Lilly Rose dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Lilly Rose's full VG shows. More Girls...

Lilly Rose's Profile:Lilly Rose, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/25/37
Height : 5' 11"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 134 lb
Date of birth : 1993
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Klary

Review of Lilly Rose's shows


Dove

Buy her full show


Lilly Rose, Dove

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sweet Surrender

Buy her full show


Lilly Rose, Sweet Surrender

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Floral Bouquet

Buy her full show


Lilly Rose, Floral Bouquet

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Wild Babe

Buy her full show


Lilly Rose, Wild Babe

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Animal Magnetism

Buy her full show


Lilly Rose, Animal Magnetism

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Dove" Wallpaper

Lilly Rose wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Animal Magnetism" Wallpaper

Lilly Rose wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Wild Babe" Wallpaper

Lilly Rose wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Floral Bouquet" Wallpaper

Lilly Rose wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sweet Surrender" Wallpaper

Lilly Rose wallpaper