Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Liliane Tiger

Liliane is the stunningly beautiful blond ice queen of VirtuaGirl. She began her career in 2003 and is an experienced and dynamic performer, having appeared in over 160 adult movies. Although she seldom smiles during her VG shows, she has a unique charm and an appeal that is all her own. You can have Liliane dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Liliane's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Liliane's Profile:Liliane Tiger, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35B/24/37
Height : 5' 3"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 104 lb
Date of birth : 13 March 1985
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Lucie P
Visit Liliane's official web site


Brooklyn Nights

Buy her full show


Liliane Tiger, Brooklyn Nights

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Gem

Buy her full show


Liliane Tiger, Black Gem

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Scandal

Buy her full show


Liliane Tiger, Scandal

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Inferno

Buy her full show


Liliane Tiger, Inferno

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pink Pony

Buy her full show


Liliane Tiger, Pink Pony

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Demolition Girl

Buy her full show


Liliane Tiger, Demolition Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.