Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Leyla Black

Leyla is an adult star and exotic dancer who started her career in erotic entertainment in 2008, so she has plenty of experience as a performer. This delectable Spanish beauty is living proof, if any were needed, that good things often come in small packages. You can have Leyla dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Leyla's full VG shows. More Girls...

Leyla's Profile:Leyla Black, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33/24/35
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 134 lb
Date of birth : 6 February 1987
Place of Birth : Barcelona, Spain
AKA: Laura Reyes, Janet Arquez, Laurita Lapiedra

Review of Leyla's shows


Mardi Gras

Buy her full show


Leyla Black, Mardi Gras

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Desert Mirage

Buy her full show


Leyla Black, Desert Mirage

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Opening Night

Buy her full show


Leyla Black, Opening Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Spanish Nurse

Buy her full show


Leyla Black, Spanish Nurse

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Ice Cream Sundae

Buy her full show


Leyla Black, Ice Cream Sundae

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Colorful Cutie

Buy her full show


Leyla Black, Colorful Cutie

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Mardi Gras" Wallpaper

Leyla Black wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Ice Cream Sundae" Wallpaper

Leyla Black wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Spanish Nurse" Wallpaper

Leyla Black wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Opening Night" Wallpaper

Leyla Black wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Desert Mirage" Wallpaper

Leyla Black wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Colorful Cutie" Wallpaper

Leyla Black wallpaper