Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Lea Tyron

Lea is a star of erotic entertainment from Slovakia with strikingly beautiful grey-blue eyes and a captivating smile. Her four VG shows are all very different in style and are a must-see if you are a gentleman who prefers blonds. You can have Lea dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Lea's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Lea's Profile:Lea Tyron, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33/24/34
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 19 December 1985
Place of Birth : Bratislava, Slovakia
AKA: Judita A, Judita Tomazyova
Visit Lea's official web site


American College

Buy her full show


Lea Tyron, American College

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Sex Education

Buy her full show


Lea Tyron, Sex Education

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Banana Split

Buy her full show


Lea Tyron, Banana Split

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Phoenix Feather

Buy her full show


Lea Tyron, Phoenix Feather

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.