Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Laetitia

Laetitia is a beautiful, sexy and playful brunette from the Czech Republic, who has multi-national ancestry. She has won the heart of many a VG fan with her lovely smile and endearingly quirky performance style. You can have Laetitia dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Laetitia's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Laetitia's Profile:Laetitia, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/35
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 30 January 1988
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Marketa M, Coralie A, Laeticia


Playful Girl

Buy her full show


Laetitia, Playful Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Setting Sun

Buy her full show


Laetitia, Setting Sun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Holiday Motel

Buy her full show


Laetitia, Holiday Motel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Delicate Flower

Buy her full show


Laetitia, Delicate Flower

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Night Nurse

Buy her full show


Laetitia, Night Nurse

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Double Room

Buy her full show


Laetitia, Double Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.